Rose Monroe's Image
100%
100% Complete

Rose Monroe

Rank:3
Views:8305
Video Views:107855
Videos:8
Subscribers:0
Bio
Rose Monroe, the caramel skinned stunner, was born on October 14, 1989 in Maracaibo, Venezuela. Skinny, with naturally big breasts and a killer smile, the hot Latina babe joined the adult entertainment industry in 2011 when she was twenty-two years old. Coming from a Latin-American country, the gorgeous and exotic looking Rose was mostly casted to play the horny Latina, and was mostly performing in genres such anal, blowjobs, big butt, hardcore and toys. Her big butt and her big breasts, combined with her skills and passion brought Rose a lot of porn gigs, fans and successful career of six years. Rose has naturally big breasts and curvy butt, features typical for the gorgeous Latina women. She has no tattoos, and the only decoration she has on her body is her navel piercing.
About
Aliases: Rose,Rose Monroe XXX
Birth Location: Maracaibo, Venezuela
Birth Name: Rose Monroe
Country: Venezuela
cup-size: DDD
Measurements: 32DDD-27-44
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Ethnicity: Latin
Piercings: Navel