Nikki Benz's Image
100%
100% Complete

Nikki Benz

Rank:38
Views:5306
Video Views:0
Videos:0
Subscribers:0
Bio
(born December 11, 1981, in Mariupol, Ukraine, U.S.S.R.) is a Canadian porn star, adult model, stripper, and director of Ukrainian descent. Nikki currently resides in Phoenix, Arizona. She is a member of the AVN Hall of Fame.
Nikki was born in Ukraine and moved to Toronto, Ontario, Canada, shortly after birth. Prior to entering movies, she was a bikini model and exotic dancer in Toronto. She began starring in pornographic films in 2002 at the age of 21 through Pleasure Productions, a Los Angeles-based company that she stayed with for 18 months. After completing this contract, she was signed by Jill Kelly Productions and later with Teravision. She then left Teravision in early 2007 due to lack of payment and emotional abuse from CEO Evan Seinfeld, husband of co-founder Tera Patrick.
About
Aliases: Niki Benz,Nikke Benz,Nikki,Nikkie Benz,Nikky Benz,Swenz
Birth Date: Dec 11, 2081
Birth Location: Mariupol, Ukraine, U.S.S.R
Birth Name: Niki Benz
Country: Canada
cup-size: E
Measurements: 86-61-91 cm 34E-24-36 in
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)
Weight: 110 lb (50 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Ethnicity: White
No videos found!