Cathy Heaven's Image
100%
100% Complete

Cathy Heaven

Rank:16
Views:7324
Video Views:25569
Videos:5
Subscribers:0
Bio
Cathy was born on July 28, 1980 in Debrecen, Hungary. Before she found her spot in the adult entertainment industry, she was an economist. Cathy started doing porn in 2009 (age twenty-nine) and in the past seven years she has done so many scenes, that is hard to count. Her talents can be seen in scenes with anal sex, hardcore sex, as well as interracial, group sex, blowjobs and so on. Her rich filmography includes the titles like Lust and Play, Rock Chicks, Frankencock (2010), The Seduction and many more. In January 2012, Cathy had breast surgery and enlarged her breasts from a C cup to a D cup. In 2014 she had another breast enlargement surgery and this time she made her breasts super big, and currently has an E cup. Cathy is fluent in three languages and loves reading in her spare time, especially when she travels to movie sets across the world. She also loves fitness and finds time to work out regularly, despite the fact that she is one of the busiest porn stars.
About
Aliases: Cathy B,Cathy E.,Cathy Haven,Chaty,Chaty Heaven,Evelin Garamvolgyi,Kathy,Kathy Heaven,Katija
Birth Date: Jul 28, 1980
Birth Location: Hungary
Birth Name: Cathy Heaven
Country: Hungary
cup-size: D
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 132 lbs (60 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: White