Alycia Starr's Image
100%
100% Complete

Alycia Starr

Rank:4
Views:8580
Video Views:93990
Videos:6
Subscribers:1
Bio
lycia Starr is a gorgeous adult film star and model who has been thrilling fans since 2013. Famous for her amazing 48’ big booty, Alycia Starr continues to star in a wide range of Bang Bros, Score and Lethal Hardcore productions and she has been nominated for “Best New Starlet of the Year” at the 2019 and 2020 BBW Awards.
Hailing from Las Vegas, Nevada, Alycia Starr made her official porn debut in the summer of 2013 and many of her earliest sex scenes were filmed for the Score porn site Bootylicious Mag. We recommend watching Alycia Starr’s sultry The Classy Freak solo scene in August 2013 and her raunchy Gold Star scene with Johnny Champ in September 2013. As the scene description hotly hints;

“Stars come in all shapes and sizes, but not many come with a badonkadonk like this. Alycia Starr is a 5’3 Latina from Las Vegas with a 43-inch ass and curves that can stop traffic. With all those curves, we hope the men over there have checked their brakes. Our hung stud Johnny Champ is more than capable of maneuvering those tight curves, though. ‘I seen you dancing at the club with this thing’, he says. ‘Oh, you like that ass?’ Alycia responds. Alycia loves to make it clap, and she gives Johnny a preview of how she’s going to work his stiff dick by demonstrating her skills. When she finally hops on top, Alycia gets the type of hard fuck an ass like hers deserves. Every day a star is born, but this is our favorite Starr in porn”.
About
Aliases: Alicia Star,Rita Falcon,Rita Falcone
Birth Date: Sep 20, 1987
Birth Location: Nevada, United States of America
Birth Name: Alicia Star
Country: United States
cup-size: C
Measurements: 36C–26–48
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: Lower back; Inside right wrist; Inside right thigh; Upper back; Left side of lower abdomen