Abella Danger's Image
100%
100% Complete

Abella Danger

Rank:2
Views:14184
Video Views:228423
Videos:12
Subscribers:0
Bio
There are few porn stars able to make a boom in their first year like Abella Danger. Born in Miami, Florida on November 19 1995, Abella is now one of the hottest newcomers in the world of porn. This lady of Ukrainian and Jewish descent started training ballet while she was only 3, we do know now where her flexibility comes from. A quiet girl in high school, Abella lost her virginity at the age of 16 with he to-day best friend, and according to her, it was the best decision she made about her sexuality. She also had a first boyfriend at the age of 16, and 19 sexual partners before she joined the adult film industry.
About
Aliases: Abella Danger,Bella Danger
Birth Date: Nov 19, 1995
Birth Location: Miami, Florida
Birth Name: Abella Danger
Country: United States
cup-size: C
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 130 lbs (59 kg)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Ethnicity: Latin